Endurance

CM1x
Heat 1
Race n. 2
CM1X SINGLE COASTAL ROWING
Day 28 Time 10:10 AM
RANKCLUBCOUNTRYATHLETE TIME
1PADOVA SCITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นSimone Martini11419:47:49
2LTULTU ๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡นZygimantas Galisanskis10919:57:22
3EXMOUTH RCGBR ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งWilliam Loftus10420:08:24
4SPERANZA GEITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นGiovanni Cambiaso10520:26:43
5HELSINGBORGSWE ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ชPeter Berg11320:45:20
6SANTOSTEFANOITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นFederico Garibaldi10721:03:46
7WILLEM IIINED ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑMitchel Steenman11721:21:78
8ULMER DONAUGER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชManuel Mรผtzel10221:42:10
9HOLLOWELLGBR ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งTimothy Fenemore10323:18:22
10AZZURRO PORTOITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นTamagni Valerio11826:43:94
11NURTINGENGER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชJurek Sauter**DNS
Heat 2
Race n. 4
CM1X SINGLE COASTAL ROWING
Day 28 Time 11:40 AM
RANKCLUBCOUNTRYATHLETE TIME
1CAMPELLOESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธAdrian Miramon Quiroga11320:03:28
2SANTOSTEFANOITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นRiccardo Delfino10820:38:33
3LUBECKER RGGER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชAlexander Gross10520:59:50
4HELSINGBORGSWE ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ชChristopher Berg10121:05:48
5AZZURRO PORTOITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นMarco Leoni11921:14:91
6DLF CHIUSIITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นAndrea Maria Zaccardi12021:42:61
7POLPOL ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑKonrad Franke10421:44:64
8ICHNUSAITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นRoberto Pusinelli10721:54:75
9GERGER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชPeter Heilsberg10622:30:72
10GERGER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชTill Andreesen11422:44:40
11JERSEY RCGBR ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งGary Briggs10223:05:97
12JERSEY RCGBR ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งRick Rouille10324:14:50
Final A
Race n. 11
CM1X SINGLE COASTAL ROWING
Day 30 Time 03:40 PM
RANKCLUBCOUNTRYATHLETE TIME
1CAMPELLOESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธAdrian Miramon Quiroga16333:16:98
2HELSINGBORGSWE ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ชPeter Berg11333:57:62
3LTULTU ๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡นZygimantas Galisanskis10634:43:11
4WILLEM IIINED ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑMitchel Steenman11734:43:11
5PADOVA SCITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นSimone Martini11435:14:34
6SANTOSTEFANOITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นFederico Garibaldi11235:27:72
7EXMOUTH RCGBR ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งWilliam Loftus10435:37:42
8SANTOSTEFANOITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นRiccardo Delfino10835:52:54
9HELSINGBORGSWE ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ชChristopher Berg10235:53:82
10LUBECKER RGGER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชAlexander Gross10536:56:35
11SPERANZA GEITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นGiovanni Cambiaso10537:12:86
12DLF CHIUSIITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นAndrea Maria Zaccardi12037:28:27
13AZZURRO PORTOITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นMarco Leoni11939:58:20
14POLPOL ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑKonrad Franke10743:27:69
CW1x
RANKCLUBCOUNTRYATHLETE TIME
1CARABINIERIITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นStefania Gobbi11435:37:82
2CONCORDEUKR ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆDiana Dymchenko10635:51:96
3HELSINGBORSWE ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ชMaria Berg11336:29:33
4WILLEM IIINED ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑJanneke Van der Meulen11737:52:70
5CASTLETOWNIRL ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ชMiriam Sheehan10238:00:43
6CAMPELLOESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธMaria Angeles Purcarea Damian10838:20:59
7SUISUI ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญLina Kรผhn10139:00:48
8HOLLOWELLGBR ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งDayna Deuter10340:37:91
9ULMER DONAGER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชHarriet Wappler-Niemeye10541:09:00
10VERBANESEITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นIlaria Motta10742:38:93
11CHRISTCHURGBR ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งClare Jamison10448:04:50
CM2x
Heat 1
Race n. 1
CM2X DOUBLE COASTAL ROWING
Day 28 Time 09:30 AM
RANKCLUBCOUNTRYATHLETES TIME
1STUTTGARTERGER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชMoritz Korthals -- Emil Schmidberger20817:20:66
2ICHNUSAITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นGiovanni Ficarra -- Roberto Pusinelli20518:36:48
3VVF TOMEIITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นMirko Barbieri -- Luigi Mostardi20919:12:92
4JERSEY RCGBR ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งPaul Coutanche -- Rick Rouille20719:27:75
5JERSEY RCGBR ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งGary Briggs -- Chris Morshead20119:31:76
6VERBANESEITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นPierluigi Falciola -- Federico Falciola20319:42:81
7GERGER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชTill Andreesen -- Peter Heilsberg20219:48:37
8FIRENZESCITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นLuca Aiazzi -- Jacopo Grassi20421:56:61
9SCHENONE GEITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นLorenzo Podda -- Lorenzo Giulio Rangone210**DNS
Heat 2
Race n. 3
CM2X DOUBLE COASTAL ROWING
Day 28 Time 11:00 AM
RANKCLUBCOUNTRYATHLETES TIME
1ROWING GEITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นGiacomo Costa -- Edoardo Marchetti20117:45:95
2SPERANZA GEITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นAlessio Bozzano -- Edoardo Rocchi20417:50:82
3MURCAROLOITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นPaolo Perino -- Enrico Perino20618:11:59
4NORNOR ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ดJan Oscar Stabe Helvig -- Kjetil Borch21118:48:27
5GRAVELINESFRA ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ทFrรฉdรฉric Loorius -- Xavier Morelle20318:57:51
6GINNASTICATSITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นNicola Zorzetto -- Andrea Milos20519:35:07
7GUERNSEYGRB ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งGavin Sheehan -- James Plumley20220:07:45
8SEE-CLUBSUI ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญGregor Hotz -- Kurt Struzina20821:17:17
9LIVORNESIITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นFrancesco Orlandini -- Yari Pantani**DNS
Final A
RANKCLUBCOUNTRYATHLETES TIME
1ROWING GEITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นGiacomo Costa -- Edoardo Marchetti20128:27:82
2NORNOR ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ดJan Oscar Stabe Helvig -- Kjetil Borch20728:47:21
3SPERANZA GEITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นAlessio Bozzano -- Edoardo Rocchi20429:03:33
4MURCAROLOITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นPaolo Perino -- Enrico Perino20629:24:98
5STUTTGARTERGER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชMoritz Korthals -- Emil Schmidberger20830:09:39
6ICHNUSAITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นGiovanni Ficarra -- Roberto Pusinelli20530:27:80
7GINNASTICATSITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นNicola Zorzetto -- Andrea Milos21231:19:49
8JERSEY RCGBR ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งPaul Coutanche -- Rick Rouille21632:07:25
9VVF TOMEIITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นMirko Barbieri -- Luigi Mostardi20932:58:20
10GUERNSEYGBR ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งGavin Sheehan -- James Plumley21133:21:09
11VERBANESEITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นPierluigi Falciola -- Federico Falciola21333:25:63
12GERGER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชTill Andreesen -- Peter Heilsberg21033:26:96
13JERSEY RCGBR ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งGary Briggs -- Chris Morshead20233:53:63
14GRAVELINESFRA ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ทFrรฉdรฉric Loorius -- Xavier Morelle203**EXT
CW2x
RANKCLUBCOUNTRYATHLETES TIME
1CAMPELLOESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธAinoha Casanova Calpen -- Nadia Felipe Garcia20133:59:49
2TELIMARITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นViolante Lama -- Elena Joana Armeli20934:48:10
3NORNOR ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ดAndrea Aelveborn -- Helga Marie Loevenskiold kv20735:37:26
4JERSEY RCGBR ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งZana Jeacock-Fewtrel -- Taye Le Monnier20243:27:53
5ZURICHSUI ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญFlavia Montesuma -- Monika Annen20448:44:52
CMix2x
Heat 1
Race n. 5
CMix2X DOUBLE COASTAL ROWING
Day 28 Time 01:00 PM
RANKCLUBCOUNTRYATHLETES TIME
1PADOVA SCITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นSimone Martini -- Stefania Gobbi20517:45:85
2CHRISTCHURCHGBR ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งClare Jamison -- William Loftus20217:59:00
3FRAFRA ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ทDubuis Ludovic -- Alfred Edwige20118:27:13
4ULMER DONAUGER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชPhilipp Strassner -- Sina Burmeister20719:05:13
5CAMPELLOESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธEsther LLinares Buades -- Jaime Arenas20319:42:73
6DONEGALBAYIRL ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ชLuke Keaney -- Eimear Walsh20419:43:48
7JERSEY RCGBR ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งPaul Coutanche -- Taye Le Monnier20820:14:92
8CASTLETOWNIRL ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ชRichie Browne -- Cliona O Regan20621:44:48
Heat 2
Race n. 6
CMix2X DOUBLE COASTAL ROWING
Day 28 Time 02:30 PM
RANKCLUBCOUNTRYATHLETES TIME
1POLPOL ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑMaciej Zawojski -- Agnieszka Kobus-Zawojska20718:38:50
2WILLEM IIINED ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑJanneke Van Der Meulen -- Mitchel Steenman21419:13:30
3CAMPELLOESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธNadia Felipe Garcia -- Adrian Miramon Quiroga20319:44:60
4FLENSBURG RKGER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชMichael Helmchen -- Levke Schacht20119:56:17
5HOLLOWELLGBR ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งTimothy Fenemore -- Dayna Deuter20220:01:67
6JERSEY RCGBR ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งChris Morshead -- Zana Jeacock-Fewtrell20822:57:54
7VERBANESEITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นGaia Marchionini -- Alberto Malavasi20524:02:63
Final A
Race n. 13
CMix2x DOUBLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Day 30 Time 05:00 PM
RANKCLUBCOUNTRYATHLETES TIME
1FRAFRA ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ทDubuis Ludovic -- Alfred Edwige21630:34:16
2CAMPELLOESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธNadia Felipe Garcia -- Adrian Miramon Quiroga21531:02:73
3WILLEM IIINED ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑJanneke Van Der Meulen -- Mitchel Steenman21431:37:18
4POLPOL ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑMaciej Zawojski -- Agnieszka Kobus-Zawojska20731:46:60
5CHRISTCHURCHGBR ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งClare Jamison -- William Loftus20232:01:36
6ULMER DONAUGER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชPhilipp Strassner -- Sina Burmeister20932:59:30
7DONEGALBAYIRL ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ชLuke Keaney -- Eimear Walsh20433:53:12
8HOLLOWELLGBR ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งTimothy Fenemore -- Dayna Deuter20634:14:60
9CAMPELLOESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธEsther LLinares Buades -- Jaime Arenas20335:13:05
10JERSEY RCGBR ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งPaul Coutanche -- Taye Le Monnier20835:50:80
11FLENSBURG RKGER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชMichael Helmchen -- Levke Schacht20136:21:22
12JERSEY RCGBR ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งChris Morshead -- Zana Jeacock-Fewtrell21038:59:70
13PADOVA SCITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นSimone Martini -- Stefania Gobbi205**DNF
CM4x+
Race n. 12
CM4+ QUADRUPLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Day 30 Time 04:20 PM
RANKCLUBCOUNTRYATHLETES TIME
1ESTEST ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ชJohann Poolak -
Allar Raja -
Tonu Endrekson -
Mikhail Kushteyn -
Ander Koppel (cox)
40226:55:01
2VERBANESEITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นEdoardo Sottocornola -
Bindella Saverio -
Digiovanni Mverick -
Emanuele Ardizzoia -
Alessandro Motta (cox)
40628:12:03
3WARSAWPOL ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑFilip Fulara -
Konrad Domaski -
Ukasz Bajorek -
Artur Sakowski -
Iwo Sakowski (cox)
40328:22:86
4VVF TOMEIITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นMauro Martelli -
Luca Pesce -
Flavio Ricci -
Francesco Vanni -
Stefano Gori (cox)
40529:14:81
5AUTAUT ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡นTobias Riedel -
Bastian Ferch -
Friedrich Velik -
Maximilian Riedel -
Matthias Kolle (cox)
40729:29:27
6PONTEDERAITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นGerardo Gamba -
Andrea Tamberi -
Filippo Ammannati -
Alessio Barbieri -
Ginevra Marconcini (cox)
40929:42:54
7VVF TOMEIITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นJacopo Giusti -
Claudio Cecconi -
Andrea Cattermol -
Edoardo Benini -
Alberto Teghini (cox)
40429:43:29
8FLENSBURG RKGER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชJoost Dobroszczyk -
Lukas Fehre -
Thomas Breitenstein -
Konstantin Kluge -
Kim Sarah Gaude (cox)
40830:19:64
9ULMER DONAUGER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชTeoman Markovic -
Benjamin Pfarr -
Frey Sebastian -
Philipp Strassner -
Julia Fangerau (cox)
40132:55:86
CW4x+
Race n. 7
CW4+ QUADRUPLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Day 30 Time 01:00 PM
RANKCLUBCOUNTRYATHLETES TIME
1TOKIO 2020TKYLaura Tarantola -
Claire Bove -
Valentina Rodini -
Federica Cesarini -
Alessandro Calder (cox)
40629:45:52
2TELIMARITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นElisa Arcara -
Alice Ramella -
Violante Lama -
Elena Joana Armeli -
Maria Condurso (cox)
40830:01:86
3PONTEDERAITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นLudovica Serafini -
Diana Dymchenko -
Paola Piazzolla -
Arianna Noseda -
Ginevra Marconcini (cox)
40930:20:08
4FLENSBURG RKGER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชLea Michel -
Levke Schacht -
Kim Sarah Gaude -
Anja Nordmann -
Joost Dobroszczyk (cox)
40733:14:44
5CASTLETOWNIRL ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ชOrla Gilsenan -
Eimear Walsh -
Cliona o Regan -
Miriam Sheehan -
Carmel Connolly (cox)
40134:42:99

Beach Sprint

CM1x
Time Trial
CM1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Time Trial R1
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1NOR ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ดKjetil Borch02:28:57
2ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นGiovanni Ficarra02:29:11
3LTU ๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡นZygimantas Galisanskis02:30:42
4ESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธAdrian Miramon Quiroga02:31:50
5EST ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ชAnder Koppel02:35:68
6FRA ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ทIvan Bove02:35:95
7POL ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑMaciej Zawojski02:40:33
8GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชMaiko-benedikt Remmers02:44:70
9SUI ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญYannik Raschle02:45:39
10FRA ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ทXavier Morelle02:47:10
11AUT ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡นMaximilian Riedel02:47:35
12POL ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑFilip Fulara02:47:70
13AUT ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡นFriedrich Velik02:50:36
14GBR ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งGary Briggs02:55:96
15IRL ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ชLuke Keaney02:58:80
16GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชTill Andreesen03:07:17
Repechage
CM1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Repechage
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นGiovanni Ficarra02:30:63
2FRA ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ทIvan Bove02:33:40
3LTU ๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡นZygimantas Galisanskis02:33:87
4POL ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑMaciej Zawojski02:35:98
5EST ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ชAnder Koppel02:36:13
6ESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธAdrian Miramon Quiroga02:36:84
7NOR ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ดKjetil Borch02:37:38
8GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชMaiko-benedikt Remmers02:37:69
9AUT ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡นMaximilian Riedel02:39:60
10FRA ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ทXavier Morelle02:39:69
11POL ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑFilip Fulara02:41:38
12SUI ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญYannik Raschle02:48:20
13AUT ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡นFriedrich Velik02:51:20
14GBR ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งGary Briggs02:56:79
15IRL ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ชLuke Keaney02:57:54
16GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชTill Andreesen03:24:42
Quarter Final 1
CM1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Quarter Final 1
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1NOR ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ดKjetil Borch02:40:72
2GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชMaiko-benedikt Remmers02:41:79
Quarter Final 2
CM1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Quarter Final 2
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1ESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธAdrian Miramon Quiroga02:33:99
2EST ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ชAnder Koppel02:34:12
Quarter Final 3
CM1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Quarter Final 3
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นGiovanni Ficarra02:37:37
2POL ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑMaciej Zawojski02:43:50
Quarter Final 4
CM1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Quarter Final 4
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1LTU ๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡นZygimantas Galisanskis02:36:87
2FRA ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ทIvan Bove02:42:54
Semifinal 1
CM1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Semifinal 1
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1NOR ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ดKjetil Borch02:38:38
2ESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธAdrian Miramon Quiroga02:43:40
Semifinal 2
CM1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Semifinal 2
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นGiovanni Ficarra02:43:44
2LTU ๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡นZygimantas Galisanskis03:03:56
Final B
CM1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Final B
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1LTU ๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡นZygimantas Galisanskis02:35:38
2ESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธAdrian Miramon Quiroga02:42:99
Final A
CM1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Final A
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นGiovanni Ficarra02:31:66
2NOR ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ดKjetil Borch02:36:85
CW1x
Time Trial
CW1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Time Trial R1
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นAlice Ramella02:54:33
2NED ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑJanneke Van der meulen02:57:17
3IRL ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ชMiriam Sheehan02:57:26
4ESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธAinoha Casanova Calpen03:00:85
5GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชHarriet Wappler-niemeye03:02:14
6ESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธMaria Angeles Purcarea Damian03:04:47
7POL ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑAgnieszka Kobus-zawojska03:08:95
8NOR ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ดHelga marie Loevenskiold kv03:15:75
9GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชJulia Fangerau03:21:50
10POL ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑLena Zmelonek-mullig03:57:99
11SUI ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญLina Kรผhn04:09:52
12SUI ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญFlavia Montesuma04:33:50
Repechage
CW1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Repechage
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1ESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธMaria Angeles Purcarea Damian02:59:56
2SUI ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญLina Kรผhn03:03:13
3GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชHarriet Wappler-niemeye03:05:45
4NOR ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ดHelga marie Loevenskiold kv03:08:20
5POL ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑAgnieszka Kobus-zawojska03:12:84
6GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชJulia Fangerau03:12:90
7POL ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑLena Zmelonek-mullig03:52:93
8SUI ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญFlavia Montesuma05:00:59
Quarter Final 1
CW1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Quarter Final 1
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นAlice Ramella03:03:32
2NOR ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ดHelga Marie Loevenskiold kv03:16:93
Quarter Final 2
CW1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Quarter Final 2
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชHarriet Wappler-niemeye02:59:23
2ESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธAinoha Casanova Calpen03:04:56
Quarter Final 3
CW1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Quarter Final 3
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1POL ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑAgnieszka Kobus-zawojska03:00:43
2NED ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑJanneke Van der meulen03:03:56
Quarter Final 4
CW1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Quarter Final 4
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1IRL ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ชMiriam Sheehan03:01:22
2ESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธMaria Angeles Purcarea Damian03:08:97
Semifinal 1
CW1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Semifinal 1
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นAlice Ramella03:01:38
2GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชHarriet Wappler-Niemeye03:21:41
Semifinal 2
CW1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Semifinal 2
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1POL ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑAgnieszka Kobus-Zawojska03:05:49
2IRL ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ชMiriam Sheehan03:10:84
Final B
CW1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Final B
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชMaria Angeles Purcarea Damian03:02:61
2IRL ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ชHarriet Wappler-Niemeye03:08:55
Final A
CW1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Final A
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นAlice Ramella02:58:88
2POL ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑAgnieszka Kobus-zawojska03:19:73
CMix2x
Time Trial
CMix2x DOUBLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Time Trial R1
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETESTIME
1ESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธNadia Felipe Garcia -- Adrian Miramon Quiroga02:25:45
2FRA ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ทDubuis Ludovic -- Alfred Edwige02:30:68
3POL ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑMaciej Zawojski -- Agnieszka Kobus-Zawojska02:33:66
4ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นRoberto Pusinelli -- Violante Lama02:34:83
5ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นMaria Condurso -- Giovanni Ficarra02:36:75
6GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชAlexander Gross -- Sina Burmeister02:43:48
7NED ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑJanneke Van Der Meulen -- Mitchel Steenman02:44:11
8IRL ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ชLuke Keaney -- Cliona O Regan02:52:13
9GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชMichael Helmchen -- Levke Schacht02:53:49
10POL ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑKlaudia Llwaskiewisz -- Artur Sakowski02:57:97
11SUI ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญYannik Raschle -- Lina Kรผhn03:02:59
12GBR ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งPaul Coutanche -- Taye Le Monnier03:03:20
Repechage
CMix2x DOUBLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Repechage
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETESTIME
1ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นMaria Condurso -- Giovanni Ficarra02:37:45
2GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชAlexander Gross -- Sina Burmeister02:42:02
3SUI ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญYannik Raschle -- Lina Kรผhn02:45:62
4NED ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑJanneke Van Der Meulen -- Mitchel Steenman02:47:80
5GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชMichael Helmchen -- Levke Schacht02:52:46
6IRL ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ชLuke Keaney -- Cliona O Regan02:55:11
7POL ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑKlaudia Llwaskiewisz -- Artur Sakowski02:57:90
8GBR ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งPaul Coutanche -- Taye Le Monnier03:04:34
Quarter Final 1
CMix2x DOUBLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Quarter Final 1
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETESTIME
1ESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธNadia Felipe Garcia -- Adrian Miramon Quiroga02:47:20
2GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชMichael Helmchen -- Levke Schacht02:51:07
Quarter Final 2
CMix2x DOUBLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Quarter Final 2
COUNTRYATHLETES
ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นRoberto Pusinelli -- Violante Lama
ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นMaria Condurso -- Giovanni Ficarra
Quarter Final 3
CMix2x DOUBLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Quarter Final 3
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETESTIME
1FRA ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ทDubuis Ludovic -- Alfred Edwige02:34:33
2NED ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑJanneke Van Der Meulen -- Mitchel Steenman02:45:66
Quarter Final 4
CMix2x DOUBLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Quarter Final 4
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETESTIME
1POL ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑMaciej Zawojski -- Agnieszka Kobus-Zawojska02:37:64
2GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชAlexander Gross -- Sina Burmeister02:40:83
Semifinal 1
CMix2x DOUBLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Semifinal 1
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETESTIME
1ESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธNadia Felipe Garcia -- Adrian Miramon Quiroga02:49:06
2ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นRoberto Pusinelli -- Violante Lama03:06:51
Semifinal 2
CMix2x DOUBLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Semifinal 2
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETESTIME
1FRA ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ทDubuis Ludovic -- Alfred Edwige02:34:46
2POL ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑMaciej Zawojski -- Agnieszka Kobus-Zawojska02:42:28
Final B
CMix2x DOUBLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Final B
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETESTIME
1POL ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑMaciej Zawojski -- Agnieszka Kobus-Zawojska02:42:86
2ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นRoberto Pusinelli -- Violante Lama02:54:25
Final A
CMix2x DOUBLE COASTAL ROWING Senior 18-99
Final A
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETESTIME
1ESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธNadia Felipe Garcia -- Adrian Miramon Quiroga02:48:70
2FRA ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ทDubuis Ludovic -- Alfred Edwige02:52:13
CJM1x
Time Trial
CJM1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Junior Beach
Time Trial R1
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นPietro Fugazzotto02:46:90
2GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชKonstantin Kluge02:48:29
3ESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธJaime Arenas02:48:77
4GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชSebastian Frey02:51:70
5ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นFederico Falciola03:04:75
Repechage
CJM1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Junior Beach
Repechage
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชSebastian Frey02:52:00
2ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นFederico Falciola03:17:15
Semifinal 1
CJM1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Junior Beach
Semifinal 1
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นPietro Fugazzotto02:48:13
2GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชSebastian Frey02:55:15
Semifinal 2
CJM1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Junior Beach
Semifinal 2
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1ESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธJaime Arenas02:45:13
2GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชKonstantin Kluge02:49:26
Final B
CJM1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Junior Beach
Final B
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชSebastian Frey02:53:93
2GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชKonstantin Kluge03:11:30
Final A
CJM1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Junior Beach
Final A
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1ESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธJaime Arenas02:46:10
2ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นPietro Fugazzotto 02:46:91
CJW1x
Time Trial
CJW1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Junior Beach
Time Trial R1
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1SLO ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ฎJana Dremelj03:07:56
2GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชMonika Bundschu03:09:16
3SLO ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ฎRuby Cop03:11:04
4POL ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑMaryla Juraszynska03:15:10
5ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นViola Patrignani03:18:61
6ESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธEsther Llinares Buades03:22:81
7POL ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑManula Juraszynska03:30:84
8GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชKim Sarah Gaude03:31:50
Quarter Final 1
CJW1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Junior Beach
Quarter Final 1
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1SLO ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ฎJana Dremelj03:03:96
2GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชKim Sarah Gaude03:26:24
Quarter Final 2
CJW1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Junior Beach
Quarter Final 2
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นViola Patrignani03:18:28
2POL ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑMaryla Juraszynska03:18:45
Quarter Final 3
CJW1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Junior Beach
Quarter Final 3
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชMonika Bundschu03:05:65
2POL ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑManula Juraszynska03:31:15
Quarter Final 4
CJW1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Junior Beach
Quarter Final 4
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1SLO ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ฎRuby Cop03:10:82
2ESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธEsther Llinares Buades03:30:59
Semifinal 1
CJW1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Junior Beach
Semifinal 1
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1SLO ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ฎJana Dremelj03:04:92
2ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นViola Patrignani03:26:11
Semifinal 2
CJW1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Junior Beach
Semifinal 2
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชMonika Bundschu03:04:72
2SLO ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ฎRuby Cop03:21:39
Final B
CJW1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Junior Beach
Final B
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1SLO ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ฎRuby Cop03:12:40
2ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นViola Patrignani03:29:30
Final A
CJW1x SINGLE COASTAL ROWING Junior Beach
Final A
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETETIME
1SLO ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ฎJana Dremelj03:02:89
2GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชMonika Bundschu03:12:70
CJMix2x
Time Trial
CJMix2x DOUBLE COASTAL ROWING Junior Beach
Time Trial R1
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETESTIME
1ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นMatilde Chiavaroli -- Paolo Giuseppe Condurso02:41:37
2ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นFederica Chisena -- Nicola Michele Rizzi02:42:10
3ESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธEsther Llinares Buades -- Jaime Arenas02:51:49
4GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชJoost Dobroszczyk -- Kim Sarah Gaude02:54:09
5GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชManuel Mรผtzel -- Carla StraรŸburger03:55:63
Repechage
CJMix2x DOUBLE COASTAL ROWING Junior Beach
Repechage
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETESTIME
1GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชJoost Dobroszczyk -- Kim Sarah Gaude02:47:40
2GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชManuel Mรผtzel -- Carla StraรŸburger02:56:79
Semifinal 1
CJMix2x DOUBLE COASTAL ROWING Junior Beach
Semifinal 1
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETESTIME
1ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นMatilde Chiavaroli -- Paolo Giuseppe Condurso02:38:77
2GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชJoost Dobroszczyk -- Kim Sarah Gaude02:56:40
Semifinal 2
CJMix2x DOUBLE COASTAL ROWING Junior Beach
Semifinal 2
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETESTIME
1ESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธEsther Llinares Buades -- Jaime Arenas02:46:27
2ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นFederica Chisena -- Nicola Michele Rizzi02:48:31
Final B
CJMix2x DOUBLE COASTAL ROWING Junior Beach
Final B
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETESTIME
1GER ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชJoost Dobroszczyk -- Kim Sarah Gaude02:45:80
2ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นFederica Chisena -- Nicola Michele Rizzi02:59:33
Final A
CJMix2x DOUBLE COASTAL ROWING Junior Beach
Final A
RANKCOUNTRYATHLETESTIME
1ITA ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นMatilde Chiavaroli -- Paolo Giuseppe Condurso02:36:67
2ESP ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธEsther Llinares Buades -- Jaime Arenas02:51:25